Home | About us | Products | Feedback | Contact us | Download
TLT455W four-post lift
Product Name: TLT455W four-post lift
Part No.: TLT455W
Net Weight:

This machine is used for lifting of various small and medium-sized vehicles with total weight below 5.5t in garage and workshop.

Feature:
1.Driven by hydrauVlic cylinder in stable lifting and lowering.2.Connected by four steel cables; forced synchronized movement of the lift in order to effectively prevent the sloping of the vehicles.3.Equipped with rolling jack, turntable and sideslip, suitable for wheel alignment.4. Adjustable distance between runways to accommodate different wheel track.

Spare Parts:
No. PartCode PartName
101010337  Compression T fitting,APB8-02 
201021235  FL column 
201020698  Locking latch plate assembly 
103030114  Hexagon nut grade ,GB/T41-2000,M20 
103040138  Flat washer 
103030143  Thin nut 
103100080  L type fitting APL8-02 
102160383  FR UNIT WAW2000-02(filter and regulator) 
103201926  Manual change valve(two-position three-way) 
10  103100214  L type air fitting APL6-02 
11  103202114  Change valve bracket 
12  104090094  Fitting for plastic corrugation hose(long thread) 
13  103020133  Bolt M10*15 Zinc white-plating 
14  103040122  Spring washer 
15  201011165  Installation bracket of Power unit 
16  103020134  Bolt M6*15 (Zinc white-plating) 
17  103990096  China-made pump,380V/50HZ/12L 
18  103990078  Power unit,220V/50HZ/1PH,12L 
19  103201512  Ajustable L fitting 
20  201021233  Right column assembly 
21  201021234  Rear column 
22  201021126  Cross beam set 
23  103020132  Flange bolt,GB/T57892000,M8*15 
24  201021132  Cable sheave shaft assembly,short 
25  202010073  Sheave spacer,nylon66 
26  104990137  Sheave 
27  201021800  air cylinder assembly 
28  103100305  L type fitting APL6-M6 
29  103060358  Pin,GB/T882-1986,B6*30 
30  103201505  Linking rod 
31  104990136  Slack cable roller,nylon66 
32  202010075  slack cable device spacer 
33  103201500  Locking latch 
34  103020152  Countersunk bolt,M8*15(Zinc white-plating) 
35  104990118  guide slipper,fortified nylon 
36  103201497  Spring for slack cable device 
37  103201499  Locking latch shaft 
38  104130231  Thin rubber pad 
39  103201482  Cover assembly 
40  104130232  Thick rubber pad 
41  103201486  Movable support plate assembly 
42  103201488  Movable bracket 
43  103050002  Elastic retaining ring 
44  104990116  roller,nylon66 
45  103201495  Roller pin 
46  104990115  Sliding block(outer scissor),nylon66 
47  103201490  Safety lock pin 
48  104990114  Sliding block(inner scissor),nylon66 
49  103201484  Safety lock bracket 
50  103201485  Safety lock bracketII 
51  103201481  Base frame assembly 
52  103201489  Inner/outer scissor assembly 
53  103201493  Cylinder support shaft 
54  103201494  Cylinder location shaft 
55  103260149  Secondary lift cylinder 
56  103060354  Round pin 
57  103990153  Manual air-hydrualic pump 
58  103100285  APU8 fitting 
59  102990093  APC8 air hose fitting 
60  103030144  Locking nut 
61  103030098  Locking nut,M8(zinc white-plating) 
62  201011348  Stop plate 
63  103020154  Flange face bolt,M10*30 
64  103201518  Turn table assembly 
65  201021127  Runway 
66  104990138  Sheave spacing ring,oil nylon 
67  201021148  Front ramp 
68  103020073  Flange bolt,M10*20 
69  201012241  Cable clamping plate 
70  201012242  Cable clamping plate II 
71  103201929  Steel cable I,L=10720 
72  201021137  Long cable sheave shaft assembly (rear left runway) 
73  103201930  Steel cable II,L=9235 
74  103201931  Steel cable III,L=4905 
75  103201932  Steel cable IV 
76  103260177  Cylinder 
77  103250168  Burst protection valve spool 
78  103201508  Cylinder location pin 
79  103201925  Runway rotatin pin 
80  103201511  Non-oil shaft bushing(bearing) 
81  103060360  Pin,6*85 
82  103200911  Ramp roller 
83  201021146  Ramp assembly 
84  201011826  lower limit plate of side slip plate 
85  104080008  Rolling ball housing 
86  104080007  Rolling ball ,POM 
87  201020694  Cover plate assembly of lateral slip palte 
88  201020690  Insert pin assembly 
89  103060355  Cotter pin,3.2*300 



Other Similar Tools:

                                                                   Product name    Update Date
  Truck Diag King-Multi Diesel Diagnosis Interface USB Link   2011-10-20 10:40:00
  GM Tech2 with Candi Interface 32MB CF Card+TIS dongle 2011-9-30 16:42:00
  CKM100 Car Key Master 2011-9-22 14:26:00
  Caterpillar PC-based tools 2011-9-22 11:59:00
  Scania VCI2&Scania Truck Diagnosis 2011-9-21 16:25:00
  E85 BioFuel Conversion Kit For 4 Cylinders Vehicle E 85 ev1 connectors 2011-9-20 18:02:00
  Renault + Nissan Key Prog 2 in 1 2011-9-20 11:39:00
  Launch X431 Master latest updated! 2011-9-8 10:09:00
  WIFI OBD AUTO Checker Support iPhone/iPod touch/iPad/PC 2011-9-8 10:08:00
  Mercedes Benz Star Compact 4 2011-8-30 10:49:00
  TwinB MB Star+MINI GT1 Diagnosis 2 in 1 2011-8-30 10:48:00
  D-CAN interface for GT1 and INPA 2011-8-30 10:48:00
  Ford Outcode/Incode Calculator +SW Dongle+2000 Tokens 2011-8-27 11:22:00

  MVCI compatible with Toyota TIS+Honda HDS+Volvo Dida

2011-8-23 9:07:00
  Toyota Denso Tester 2 with LCD Screen 2011-8-19 17:38:00
  Autocom CDP Trucks(Hot)! 2011-8-16 9:40:00
  Honda & Acura Diagnostic System(HDS) 2011-8-16 9:40:00
  XPROG-m programmer  V5.0 2011-8-16 17:37:00
  BMW and Mercedes Benz keys 2011-8-6 12:06:00
  FLY Scanner FLY 308 PRO for HONDA TOYOTA FORD and Mazda 2011-8-4 15:43:00
  Launch X431 Diagun 2011-8-4 15:39:00
  Launch X431 Solo(New)! 2011-7-25 17:42:00
  Toyota ITIS is the 3rd generation diagnotic tool for Toyota 2011-7-22 13:45:00
  Multi Di@g Access 2011-7-21 14:12:00
  Autoboss V30 Universal Car Scanner(Hot)! 2011-7-16 10:35:00
  BMW OPPS For E65 After Models 2011-7-14 17:12:00
  Ford IDS VCM For Ford,Mazada,Juguar,Land Rover 2011-7-13 14:50:00
  Lexia-3 Citroen/Peugeot diagnostic tool 2011-7-12 14:30:00
  Volvo VIDA DiCE 2011 D 2011-7-11 15:11:00
  BMW CAS3 Pro 2011-7-11 11:09:00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Home | About us | Products | Feedback | Contact us | Payment
© 2008-2009 ccssit.cn All Rights Reserved 技术支持:盈科动力
Address: 303A RM 201 Building PengjiShangBu Industry Factory Shangbu Industry Zone FuTian District Shenzhen City, P.R.C